Jung Hana | akiralyon28

Demon Soul (New Girl Group) [APPLY OPEN]

Character Name:Jung Hana
Stage Name: Sky Dragon/No 1
Age and Date Of Birth: 16, 28 May 1995
Height: 178cm
Weight:54kg

Family: Jung Jinyoung(B1A4)
Personality:I'm rebellious.I don't listen to people who bosses me around and people say I have a difficult personality but I have a soft spot for my brother and close friends.Doesn't like people who pressure me but works well under pressure.Awkward with strangers.I get migraine's sometimes.A little romantic.Used to  skip school and go to underground rap battles but gets good grades when I study.A music enthusiast.I eat a lot of sweet stuff when I'm stressed.
Likes(4+):Dancing,rapping,desserts and anime

Dislikes(4+):Bossy people, judgmental people,pink stuff and es

Habits(4+):Looking at the sky,watching the rain fall,kicking stuff,rapping and screaming when I'm mad.

Hobbies(4+):Eating dessert,rapping,surfing the internet,watching anime and reading manga.

APPEARANCE:

STYLE(CASUAL):

STAGE OUTFITS :

FORMAL :

EXTRAS:

Partner: Block B-Zico and Infinite-Dongwoo
Rivals: Jiyul

Debut song request:Am I The Only One Like This-Block B

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

CONGRATULATIONSSSSSSSSSSSS LOL

Like this story? Give it an Upvote!
Thank you!
No comments yet