1) I hear your voice
2) Secret garden or Rooftop prince
3) The moon that embraces the sun or Baker King (Kim takgu)
4) Dream High or Reply 1997
5) Coffee prince, You're beautiful
My top 5 (with 9 Kdramas XDDDD...but I love them all x)! )
ah!! i suggest you..
-Ma Boy
-To The Beautiful You
-Heartstring
-Skip Beat(if it counts too)
-Death Bell 2 (oh you'll never imagine it XD)
-You Are Beautiful
-Lie To Me
-The Brightest Moment In My Life
-Twinkle Twinkle
-Puberty Medley
and
-Middle School Student A
that's all i think.. hehe
Comments