-Black Rock Shooter (it's in my top3 <3)
-Sukisho ( + schizophrenia = perfection!)
-Kyou Kara Maoh
-Ginban Kaleidoscope
-Special A
-Pandora Hearts
-Death Note (that's a must see for everyone!)
-durarara
-kirepapa ()
-papa to kiss in the dark ()
-sekaiichi hatsukoi ()
-junjou romantica ()
-.hack//SIGN (I know it may look weird at first, but it's worth it's many episodes - I even own the DVD boxes *.*)
-black butler
-school rumble
-gravitation ()
-soul eater
-another
-Fairy tail
-blue exorcist
-Dantalia no shoka
That's everything I can think of right now >> I should seriously make a list one day 0.0
Comments