1. Chiller (horror)
2. Ghost teller (horror)
3. Annarasumanara (idk what)(this is my fav of all time)
4. Bastard (romance, thriller)(2nd fav!!)
5. Windbreaker (sports, comedy)
6. My boo (romance)
7. Gosu (murim)
8. Unordinary (fantasy)
9. I love yoo (romance)
10. Doctor frost (idk what but it's cool af)
11. About death (slice of life)