hmm.
personally, i liked:
- easy a ( emma stone woot woot )
- stuck in love ( qtpie nat wolff and bootiful lily collins, istg. <3 )
- the internship ( bcs dylan o' brien is unff & it teaches about life and shizz. )
- perks of being a wallflower ( logan lerman yiss )
- the spectacular now ( divergent qties tho lmao )
i have a lot more but yeeeea < 3
have fun watching!
- she's the man
- sixteen candles
- uptown girls
- juno
- 10 things i hate about you
- a cinderella story
- TANGLED <3
- this means war
- memoirs of a geisha
- easy a
asdhkllaaa theres too many to list /sobs ;;
i know alot of korean ones too but idk if you want to watch them.
+ ill reply to your wallpost when im not on mobile hue = u =
Comments