My Top 7 Saddest Movie / TV Series !
My Top 7 Saddest Movie/Drama :
1. A Werewolf Boy .
2. 1 Litre of Tears
3. Niini no Koto wo Wasurenaide
4 .A Tale of Mari and Three Puppies
5. Postman To Heaven
6. Hello Ghost .
7 . Miracle in Cell No. 7 .
Seriously you guys need to watch all my top 7 saddest movie / tv series .
I cried like crazy mad person !
If you guys already watch some of the movie above , did you guys cry ? :D
Any movie that I should watch ?
Comments