{72.} drama list.
Since I don't go to uni at the moment and since I only have work (home-based) for the month of January next year, I guess I need this list in case I'm bored during free time, right? ;) Just a guide~
DRAMA LIST.
1) Vampire Heaven
2) Ando Lloyd
3) Bad Boys J
4) Take Five
5) Kazoku Game
6) Keishichou Kagaku Tokusouhan
7) Hitori Shizuka
8) GTO (2012)
9) Holyland
10) Boys on the Run
11) Bakaleya (i need to finish this)
12) Reply 1994
13) Queen In Hyun's Man
14) History of the Salary Man
Recent dramas I'm currently into:
* Secret Angel
* Roll the Dice
* The Suspicious Housekeeper ((AAAAH FAVORITE SO FAR))
* The Heirs
* Bel Ami
* Prime Minister and I
* I Hear Your Voice (another favorite <3)
* When A Man Falls In Love
* That Winter the Wind Blows (another favorite TTTT can't stop re-watching)
* Schoo 2013
/but i'm sure that i'm going to re-watch some dramas because favorites/
if you have any suggestions, please do comment it down, j/k dramas are totally fine <3
xx
Comments