The Dark Path: Characters
Characters list
Main
f(x) Krystal
EXO Sehun as Shane
EXO Kai as Julian
Wizards
Jessica Jung
A-pink Hayoung as Hailee
Super Junior Donghae as Aiden
SHINee Minho as Miles
Wu Yi Fan as Kris
Z.Tao as Tanner
Red Velvet Seulgi as Seychelle
A-Pink Bomi as Beatrice
B.A.P Daehyun as Dylan
GOT7 Jackson
GOT7 Mark
Faeries
Miss A Suzy
WINNER Taehyun as Tyler
Red Velvet Irene
BTS Jin as Jesse
AOA Choa as Candice
Girls' Generation Taeyeon as Tamara
Shapeshifters
A-pink Naeun as Nalia
GOT7 Jr. as Jasper
EXO Lay
EXO Chen as Cyril
Warriors
4MINUTE Sohyun as Shirley
Teen Top L.Joe as Jonathan
EXO Chanyeol as Chace
INFINITE L as Landon
WINNER Jinwoo as Jared
EXO Xiumin as General Xander
Royal Family
EXO Suho as King Stephan
A-Pink Chorong as Queen Charlotte
SISTAR Hyorin as First Princess Hilary
AOA Seolhyun as Second Princess Selena
BTS V as Second Prince Val
Red Velvet Wendy as Lady Wendy
BEAST Dongwoon as Viscount Damon
Characters Profile
Name: Krystal
Age: 16
Speciality: -
Weapon of choice: Crossbow
Occupation: Student of The Wizarding Academy
Title: The Chosen
Name: Shane
Age: 16
Specialities: Mind Reading and Night Vision
Occupation: Student of The Wizarding Academy
Title: The Chosen
Name: Julian
Age: 16
Specialities: Shapeshifting, Combat, Waterbreathing, Teleportation
Weapon of choice: Sword
Title: The Crown Prince of Lansmyre and It's Four Nations.
Name: Jessica
Age: 21
Speciality: Telepathy
Occupation: Cook
Name: Hailee
Age: 14
Speciality: Unknown
Occupation: -
Name: Aiden
Age: 24
Speciality: Unknown
Occupation: The Council's member
Name: Miles
Age: 19
Specialities: Telepathy, Invisibility
Occupation: The Royal Tutor
Name: Kris
Age: 20
Speciality: Flight
Occupation: Former student of The Wizarding Academy
Name: Tanner
Age: 17
Speciality: Time control
Occupation: Kris' right-hand man
Name: Seychelle
Age: 16
Speciality: Plant manipulation
Occupation: -
Name: Beatrice
Age: 17
Speciality: Freeze vision
Occupation: The Royal Tutor
Name: Dylan
Age: 17
Speciality: Possession
Occupation: The Royal Tutor
Name: Suzy
Age: 16
Specialities: Healing, Plant manipulation
Occupation: Student of The Faeries Academy
Title: The Chosen
Name: Tyler
Age: 16
Specialities: Healing, Plant manipulation
Occupation: Student of The Faeries Academy
Title: The Chosen
Name: Irene
Age: 19
Speciality: Healing
Occupation: Healer of The Wizarding Academy
Name: Jesse
Age: 18
Specialities: Healing, Plant manipulation
Occupation: The Royal Tutor
Name: Candice
Age: 20
Specialities: Healing, Plant manipulation
Occupation: The Royal Tutor
Name: Tamara
Age: 21
Specialities: Healing, Plant manipulation
Occupation: The Royal Tutor
Name: Nalia
Age: 16
Speciality: Shapeshifting
Shapeshifting form: Cheetah
Occupation: Student of The Shapeshifting Academy
Title: The Chosen
Name: Jasper
Age: 16
Speciality: Shapeshifting
Shapeshifting form: Tiger
Occupation: Student of The Shapeshifting Academy
Title: The Chosen
Name: Lay
Age: 19
Speciality: Shapeshifting
Shapeshifting form: Lion
Occupation: The Royal Tutor
Name: Cyril
Age: 18
Speciality: Shapeshifting
Shapeshifting form: Wolf
Occupation: The Royal Tutor
Name: Shirley
Age: 16
Speciality: Combat
Weapon of choice: Bow and arrow, sword
Occupation: Student of The Warrior Academy
Title: The Chosen
Name: Jonathan
Age: 16
Speciality: Combat
Weapon of choice: Sword, axe
Occupation: Student of The Warrior Academy
Title: The Chosen
Name: Chace
Age: 18
Speciality: Combat
Weapon of choice: Sword
Occupation: The Royal Tutor
Name: Landon
Age: 18
Speciality: Combat
Weapon of choice: Sword
Occupation: The Royal Tutor
Name: Jared
Age: 19
Speciality: Combat
Weapon of choice: Unknown
Occupation: The Royal Tutor
Name: Xander
Age: 20
Speciality: Combat
Weapon of choice: Unknown
Occupation: Military leader
Name: Stephan
Age: Unknown
Speciality: Unknown
Title: King of Lansmyre and It's Four Nations
Name: Charlotte
Age: Unknown
Speciality: Unknown
Title: Queen of Lansmyre and It's Four Nations
Name: Hilary
Age: 19
Speciality: To be revealed
Title: First Princess of Lansmyre and It's Four Nations
Name: Selena
Age: 15
Speciality: Energy Constructs
Title: Second Princess of Lansmyre and It's Four Nations
Name: Val
Age: 15
Speciality: Energy Constructs
Title: Second Prince of Lansmyre and It's Four Nations
Name: Wendy
Age: 16
Speciality: Portal creation
Title: Viscountess
Name: Damon
Age: 19
Speciality: Combat
Weapon of choice: Bow and arrow
Title: Viscount
Name: Mark
Age: 17
Speciality: Unknown
Occupation: Student of The Wizarding Academy and part-time stable's guard
Name: Jackson
Age: 16
Speciality: Portal creation, superhuman senses
Occupation: Student of The Wizarding Academy
Comments