| | Jong Up! | |

☆*:.。. o(≧▽≦)o .。.:*☆ Mato Planet!{Facts and all you need to know about B.A.P here!} ☆*:.。. o(≧▽≦)o .。.:*☆


Jong Up!

Name: Moon Jong Up,

Nickname: Dance Shindong,

Position: Main dancer,Sub-vocal,

Birthday: February 6,1995,


Weight: 66kg,

Blood Type: B,

Education: Hanlim Arts High School,

Trainee Time:1.5 years.



You must be logged in to comment
ilovebaekhyun985530 #1
Chapter 3: Wow!!!!!!!!!
miichineko #2
Chapter 20: I hate the fact that i'm older than Zelo, lol. by more than a year. damn it. OTL and stupid companies, they don't know what they lost. At least Baby Zelo became a BAP member. *u*
asscoups #3
What kind of idiot would reject Zelo cuz of his young age?! YG accepted people who are younger than 16!
stanleyunique #4
I am so into BAP although a new, recent fan. This will help me out a lot. Thank you *bows*
Stargazerxx #5
I totally in love with this group ^^ like really ^^m
Bap_Mato #6
Baby Jello is so cute >.<
And the photo of Jongup's abs T^T I Love You!
Please update ^^
LokiCraze123 #7
Lol Chapter 19 :D AH~ He still has time to grow, but he's adorable! The way he is now is cute~
LokiCraze123 #8
lol Jongup gets his muscles by dancing >~< Interesting... And poor Jongup~ He got lost in America!
Jello and Jongup sleeping together either because of nightmares or can't sleep is cute!
Aww~ I like how Youngjae prefers his girl not to wear showy clothes >~<
Need more! :D
Fade123 #9
Loves <3 chapter 17!!! (>_<)
Fade123 #10
Thx for adding Zelo facts (>_<)
As usual he is so cute...