1995ocb

1995ocb

Badges

  • Getting image...

Poll

Who do you think Belongs to the Secret POV?

  • Eli
  • Dongho
  • Xander
  • Kibum
Results

Personal Message

 

🌻It's not a job, it's a passion. You don't get tired of doing something you love.🌻

About Me

Name: Ovani

Nicknames: Chilly, Chi, Ovi, Chris

Birthday: June 11, 1995 (27)

Nationality: Puerto Rican

Height: 5'4

Specialties: Story Writing, Singing, Photography, Cosmetologist, Nail Technician 

Instagram: @sujuelf

Twitter: @QueenofdaDamned

Tumblr: @1995ocb

Kik: @1995ocb

- I was born in PA 

- My favorite color is Purple, Purple and Purple💜💜💜

- Lucky number is 3

- I have 3 sister's 

- I speak two languages English and Spanish and a little korean