bored again || stolen from I-Love-EXO

okai this is some random stuff cuz i'm bored

 

[Basic Stuff]

 

Name/Nickname: Lop, Zombie, Opin

Real Name: NO. I WONT TELL

Ethcinity: Asian

Height: 150+ cm

Birth of Date: October 28, 2002

 

[Favorite K-POP Groups]

 

Favorite Boy Group: EXO

Favorite Girl Group: AOA!!

Ultimate Boy Bias: i have a lotttt. i might say one of them is Kai <3

Ultimate Girl Bias: Kwon Mina of AOA <3

Second Favorite Boy Group: Bangtan Boys

Second Favorite Girl Group: Girls' Generation

Second Ultimate Boy Bias: Kim Taehyung a.k.a V <3

Second Ultimate Girl Bias: Kwon Yuri of GG <3

 

[Favorite Stuff]

 

Favorite Foods: i luv everything. especially the indonesian ones bcuz i'm indonesian and japanese food

Favorite Junk Foods: hmmm let's say all of them?

Favorite Color: Red and Broken White

Favorite OTP: i ship anyone with each other in AOA, especially Seolhyun X Hyejeong, Mina X Hyejeong, Choa X Jimin, Chanmi X Yuna and for the boy x boy ones i ship all ships in EXO XD

Favorite Song (Male): Taeyang - Eyes, Nose, Lips

Favorite Song (Female): AOA - Short Hair

One Song That Describes Your Life: Bruno Mars - The Lazy Song

 

[Opinions] 

 

What Will You Do When You See Your Ultimate Bias Live: FREAKING FANCHANT WITH D OTHER FANS

Idols You Dislike/Hate: none haha i luv all

Female Idols You Idolize: ok AOA's Mina will be the 1st again and the next will be GG's Kwon Yuri. THEY BOTH HAVE THE SAME SURNAME YAYY KWONS FTW

Male Idols You Idolize: KIM TAEHYUNG AND KIM JONGIN OMG THE SAME SURNAME YAYY KIM FTW TOO

 

[Numbers]

 

Number of Subscriber: 131

Number of Friends: 91

Number of Stories: 6

 

[To Be Honest]

 

Author(s) Whom You Idolize: errysora, cuticlecream, and more.

What's Your Favorite Story of The Moment: Music is a Visible Thing by ThatFabAuthor HAHA THAT'S MY STORY

What's Your Favorite [M] Story of The Moment: i dun read any of that stuff sorry look at my birthdate above

OTPs You Usually Reads: anything AOA, exo x oc, and more.

 

[Bias List Time]

 

Name Your Biases:

 

- KWON MINA YAY

- KIM TAEHYUNG

- KWON YURI

- KIM JONGIN

- ZHANG YIXING

- SHIN HYEJEONG

- JESSICA JUNG

- ergh i'll stop here there's a lot tbh

 

[Thing You Want]

 

What Japanese Name You Want: Sugoi Desu Ne

What Korean Name You Want: Daebak

What English Name You Want: Awesome

What Chinese Name You Want: Hen Hao

What Hair Color Do You Want: black ftw

How Tall Do You Want To Be: 170 cm

Nickname Your Family/Friends Call You: Opin

Ideal Type: same religion, taller, humorous yet serious, a lot like my dad

Ideal Man: idk

 

[Random Questions]

 

Who's Your Bias in SISTAR: Boraaaaa

Who's Your Bias in INFINITE: Myungsoo or Hoya

Who's Your Bias in A-PINK: Eunji, Chorong and Bomi

Who's Your Bias in EXO-K: Jongin

Who's Your Bias in f(x): Amberr haha she's hilarious

Who's Your Bias in DBSK/TVXQ: Max

Who's Your Bias in Girls' Generation: YURI

Who's Your Bias in SHINee: Minho

Who's Your Bias in SKarf: idk the members

Who's Your Bias in Teen Top: L.Joe

Who's Your Bias in EXO-M: Chen

Who's The Hottest Boy Group: EXO lol

Who Creates The Best Music: everyone.

EXO's Tao or INFINITE's SungJong: Tao

INFINITE's L or EXO's Kai: Jongin ftw

INFINITE or EXO: EXO

Girls' Generation or T-ARA: GG

A-PINK or Hello Venus: OMG HARD QUESTION i would say both ahah

f(x)'s Krystal or SISTAR's Bora: Bora

Best OST: 'Bride Of The Century's OST which was sang by AOA's Choa titled "Words I Couldn't Say Yet"

Best Comeback Song in 2014 (Male): Taeyang - Eyes, Nose, Lips

Best Comeback Song in 2014: AOA - Short Hair XD

Worst Comeback Song in 2014 (Male): no

Worst Comeback Song in 2014 (Female): no

 

feel free to stea! put credit!!

No comments yet