배연주 is the Euryale

. author's notes here
. here

username • nickname • cheatsheet turn in

배연주

remplace with face claim 120*120
 
 

birthnameBae Yeonjoo
other names

— here

nicknames

— here

birthday May 1, 2001
birthplace here
hometown here
ethnicity here
languages spoken

— here

face claim here
back up face claim here
height & weight in cm & kg
appearance

— here

 
 

personality traits here
personality

— here

background

— here

trivia

— here
— here
— here

relationships

— relation • name / age / occupation / personality traits / closeness
interactions briefly

— only include those important to your character

 
 

question answer
question answer

Question

— answer

question

— answer

question

— answer

question

— answer

 
 

love interest here
back up love interest here

personality

— here

love story

— here

ending

— here

remplace with love interest 120*120
 
 

last comment hello

scene requets

— here
— here

password bye

 
No comments yet