♡Park Ji Hyun♡

✰The World of Pretty Face!!! ✰

Name: Park Ji Hyun

Nickname: Inner

Birthday: 22 March 1990

Bloodtype: AB

Nationality: Korean

 

Info:

-Is a ulzzang and Model.

- Was a cast in ulzzang shidae 4.

- Her ex ulzzang boyfriend are Park Hyung Seok.

- She did work for Arooki, but quited.

- Works for Dovely.

- Has the same name as a singer.

- She is not a bad dancer: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkAyvp97e4o

 

Photo: 51

                                                    

 

Requested by yeonju-ah

~Love, Kikki and The crew~

Comments

You must be logged in to comment
Jhkpopp
#1
Chapter 70: So who's gonna break the news to everyone that Kim Si Young is not Taemin's brother
DaichiAoi #2
Chapter 124: ah yes my fav chapter
mrsleetaemint #3
Chapter 214: Which ulzzang is this one? I saw him in the ulzzang with glasses page
http://i250.photobucket.com/albums/gg252/crazykikki91/ulzzang%204/301749_186814158055853_1033131_n.jpg
misoo11 #4
Chapter 148: Mmnn where is yonghwa and block b's jaehyo
misoo11 #5
Chapter 41: Omg he looks like cnblue's jungshin
Iefa_San
#6
Chapter 121: Waaa... you guys covered about JJY even before he become famous! LOL. Why I only know about this thread just now? After 6 years, I discovered it just recently.. hahaa
nairanightrain #7
Chapter 75: im still shocked;;
KittyzElmo
#8
Chapter 91: Myoung Jae's Instagram is @itchmng
Han min's Instagram is @hamingchu
Jmoore672 #9
Chapter 285: Can i request one or two?
KaraKuro #10
Chapter 44: and now Sang Il goes by Yoo Il and is in 5urprise~ ♥