Register

✰Bae Sang Goon✰

✰The World of Pretty Face!!! ✰
Name: Bae Sang Goon
Nickname: S.Kun
Birthday: ----
Blood type: ----
Race: Korean.
 
Info:
- He is a ulzzang and a model.
- He is a model for Park Tae Jun's shopping mall, ABOKI, along with Park Hyung Seok and Lee Chi Choon
- Others place he is a model for is http://www.aboki.net/ , http://www.funnywig.co.kr/, http://www.hosishop.com/ , http://www.redhomme.co.kr/, http://www.hotboom.co.kr/, http://www.helloflu.co.kr/, http://www.tokyosniper.com/ and http://www.manzgood.co.kr/

He is a relative to Park Tae Jun

 
Photo: 43
                                           
 
Requested by XxAnGeLsDeViLsXx
~Big Hugs From Kikki & Hara~

Comments

You must be logged in to comment
KittyzElmo
#1
Chapter 91: Myoung Jae's Instagram is @itchmng
Han min's Instagram is @hamingchu
Jmoore672 #2
Chapter 285: Can i request one or two?
KaraKuro #3
Chapter 44: and now Sang Il goes by Yoo Il and is in 5urprise~ ♥
tutis1357 #4
Chapter 222: Can someone pleas tell me if he's dating anyone at the moment cuz I know he dated yu seungjun but I think they broke up
MayaSu95 #5
Chapter 285: Can I request posts about Seo Jisoo, Lee Mijoo, Nam Woohyun - he is an idol but was a model pre debut - Lee Sungyeol, KimMyungsoo, Ilayda and Ardahan Yilmaz? I know the list is long..
constipatedpotato #6
Chapter 222: additional info for yu seungjun and lee namsoo: they used to date before : ' )
ayumi13 #7
Chapter 11: how much does this guy weigh lol
NarutoUzumaki20 #8
Chapter 81: 22 March 1990 is her real birthday
cute_korean_girl #9
Chapter 27: it's not true that ulzzang lee dasom were YG trainee, they just had a same name, YG trainee lee dasom born in 1992 and ulzzang lee dasom born in 1989
misoo11 #10
Chapter 202: no minwoo's race is japaness