Register

✰ Won Jong Jin ✰

✰The World of Pretty Face!!! ✰

Name: Won Jong Jin

Nickname: The J

B-day: 1st Mars 1983

Blood Type: A

Race: Korean

 

Info:

- He is a model for Hootboom.co.kr

- He has a tattoo on his right shoulder/arm.

- He is a fashoin model like Yu Ha Min.

- He was on "Hallyu Olympics 2011" as a F4 copi.

- He wish to design clohting in the furture that he would like to wear. 

 

Photo: 34

   

    

    

                 

This is requested by xiahsduckbutt

~Big Hugs From Kikki & Hara~

Comments

You must be logged in to comment
Ari_Yangg #1
Chapter 84: She reminds me of the girl from that one big bang mv
NihonBoy #2
Chapter 241: "Race: Chinese"

Correction, Chinese is a nationality, not a race. And please don't change it to "Asian" either because Asian is a people who lives in certain region of the world. Therefore, Asian is a people, not a race. There is no such thing as a "race". There are only People.

"Race" is a bad description of people. The more we use it, the more people becomes misinformed and become stupid.
winxtao #3
Chapter 10: Is kiseop from the future? (・∀・)
Kimouscevouch #4
Chapter 15: did he wrote lookism?
Blue_PIX #5
Chapter 284: ??? girlfriend? the one in the pic w/ the ulzzang
FluffyNeedle #6
Chapter 62: baek su min is goalssss
Kevin-oppa91 #7
Chapter 284: Can i request for cha eunwoo of astro
Shophie #8
Chapter 72: FaceBook account from Go Kyu Hak:
https://www.facebook.com/gokyu.hak
Shophie #9
Chapter 41: Bae Sang Goon is a ulzzang, cyberstar and model.
His birthday is 23-2-1990.
His weight is 56 kgs.
And his height is 1.78 cm.
Shophie #10
Chapter 137: This is the link fron Ahn hong Min account:
https://www.facebook.com/ahn.hongmin.5/about?section=year-overviews&pnref=about